Учнівський колектив 1 класу
Класний керівник Чирук Галина Вікторівна
Бурханова Мадіна Мавлудівна | 19.07.2013 |
Гемський Максим Віталійович | 30.11.2013 |
Дідик Марія Сергіївна | 27.04.2014 |
Дідик Олександра Валентинівна | 24.09.2014 |
Дудикін Тимур Миколайович | 02.10.2014 |
Дяченко Анастасія Олександрівна | 10.02.2014 |
Мітічкін Микола Андрійович | 21.06.2013 |
Митяй Лілія Олександрівна | 24.09.2013 |
Отрахова Євгенія Іванівна | 16.05.2014 |
Редько Софія Миколаївна | 31.05.2013 |
Шмайда Василь Васиьович | 12.01.2014 |
Швець Кирило Миколайович | 22.04.2014 |
Юсупов Іслам Русланович | 31.07.2013 |
Учнівський колектив 2 класу
Класний керівник Красовська Аліна Вікторівна
Бурханова Сабіна Рустамівна | 14.08.2013 |
Павлова Анастасія Анатоліївна | 25.07.2013 |
Русалкіна Дарина Юріївна | 26.05.2013 |
Тимонік Даяна Іванівна | 19.08.2013 |
Юрін Макар Павлович | 06.07.2013 |
Юсупова Мадіна Расулівна | 01.09.2013 |
Юсупова Сафія Рінатівна | 24.09.2012 |
Учнівський колектив 3 класу
Класний керівник Пєхова Наталія Олександрівна
Абдулова Рукія Расулівна | 26.05.2012 |
Абдулова Севінч Рахманівна | 29.06.2012 |
Алієв Мустафа Азізович | 20.09.2012 |
Бурханова Анша Рустамівна | 13.06.2012 |
Голобород Дар’яРоманівна | 01.12.2011 |
Дудикін Данило Миколайович | 12.02.2012 |
Кожановська Ангеліна Олексіївна | 24.06.2011 |
Левчук Максим Сергійович | 21.06.2011 |
Мілованова Ольга Анатоліївна | 27.06.2011 |
Павлов Михайло Анатолійович | 25.03.2012 |
Саханенко Діана Євгенівна | 17.10.2011 |
Смірнова Анна Миколаївна | 07.08.2012 |
Тонкоглас Єлизавета Олександрівна | 30.06.2012 |
Теременко Єва Ігорівна | 13.08.2012 |
Харченко Кирило Михайлович | 29.12.2011 |
Учнівський колектив 4 класу
класний керівник Пшенична Олена Олексіївна
Фурман Денис Олександрович | 19.11.2010 |
Шовгун Артем Андрійович | 24.12.2010 |
Русанов Артем Олександрович | 24.08.2010 |
Абдулова Аміна Равшанівна | 04.10.2010 |
Алієва Еліф Азізівна | 21.10.2010 |
Корольов Ілля Валентинович | 26.11.2010 |
Юсупов Тимур Русланович | 08.12.2010 |
Красовський Денис Миколайович | 07.03.2010 |
Качалов Микола Сергійович | 19.11.2010 |
Барило Дмитро Сергійович | 24.12.2010 |
Хабарова Катерина | 10.12.2010 |
Учнівський колектив 5 класу
класний керівник Патер Ольга Олександрівна
Алієв Алі Азізович | 09.02.2010 |
Алієв Мурсал Алішанович | 05.01.2010 |
Бурханов Махсуд | 24.07.2009 |
Бурханов Руслан | 09.02.2010 |
Дєєв Кирил Іванович | 03.04.2010 |
Жилін ВікторОлександрович | 27.04. 2010 |
Качалова Світлана Сергіївна | 30.08.2009 |
Москаленко Кирило Юрійович | 08.10.2010 |
Павлова Надія Анатоліївна | 01.05.2010 |
Плотнікова Шахзаде | 27.02.2010 |
Тарасюк Олександр Євгенович | 29.10.2009 |
Юрін Павло Іванович | 29.07.2010 |
Учнівський колектив 6 класу
Класний керівник Онищенко Інна Романівна
Алієва Арзу Азізівна | 09.01.2009 |
Абдулов Раім Расулович | 29.12.2008 |
Кордяк Ілля Віталійович | 28.05.2008 |
Красовська Анна Миколаївна | 26.09.2008 |
Мілованова Людмила Олександрівна | 14.10.2008 |
Радиш Юлія Сергіївна | 12.02.2009 |
Русалкіна Анастасія Юріївна | 12.08.2009 |
Рябуха Аліна Олександрівна | 18.08.2009 |
Учнівський колектив 7 класу
Класний керівник Бойко Тетяна Сергіївна
Абдулов Ілгіс Равшанович | 19.06.2008 |
Алієва Лейла Алішанівна | 12.04.2008 |
Головьонкіна Маргарита Сергіївна | 05.03.2008 |
Отрахова Олександра Іванівна | 09.08.2008 |
Митянська Діана Сергіївна | 28.06.2008 |
Павлова Тамара Анатоліївна | 28.07 2008 |
Шмайда Надія Василівна | 22.07.2008 |
Русанов Дмитро Олександрович | 07.02.2008 |
Учнівський колектив 8 класу
Класний керівник Дєєва Марина Іванівна
Абдулова Фатіма Расулівна | 14.04.2007 |
Барило Сергій Сергійович | 07.01.2007 |
Юсупов Рауф Рінатович | 04.08.2007 |
Воропай Ольга Миколаївна | 21.02.2007 |
Голобород Любов Романівна | 15.11.2006 |
Юсупов Мурат Расімович | 27.09.2006 |
Кречик Вероніка Анатоліївна | 18.04.2007 |
Солоненко Наталя Олександрівна | 12.03.2007 |
Чала Марина Сергіївна | 05.03.2007 |
Джанаєва Азалія Шамілівна | 31.07.2007 |
Учнівський колектив 9 класу
класний керівник Ніколаєва Віта Михайлівна
Абдулов Ідріс Равшанович | 18.09.2006 |
Алієв Ахмед Олімович | 17.09.2006 |
Бурханов Ісмаїл Мавлутович | 18.06.2006 |
Головьонкіна Вікторія Сергіївна | 06.07.2006 |
Москаленко Карина Юріївна | 07.12.2005 |
Мамуладзе Давід Зурабович | 19.12.2005 |
Юсупов Іса Мавлутович | 26.05.2006 |
Отрахов Анатолій Іванович | 22.05.2006 |
Харченко Михайло Михайлович | 11.05.2006 |
Шмайда Іван Васильович | 07.10.2005 |
Учнівський колектив 10 класу
класний керівник Сидоренко Світлана Вікторівна
Гемська Анастасія Віталіївна | 13.10.2004 |
Качалов Дмитро Олександрович | 09.11.2004 |
Крамаренко Дмитро Михайлович | 18.09.2004 |
Котій Інна Олегівна | 01.06.2004 |
Лисенко Владислав Васильович | 27.01.2005 |
Харченко Сергій Сергійович | 28.06.2005 |
Шмайда Людмила Василівна | 08.09.2004 |
Учнівський колектив 11 класу
класний керівник Базик Валентина Володимирівна
Караджаєв Аллаз Махмудович | 27.05.2004 |
Петриляк Микола Миколайович | 26.11.2003 |
Ребрій Данило Ігорович | 08.12.2003 |
Теременко Ерік Ігорович | 07.03.2004 |
Юсупов Камал Карімович | 19.11.2003 |
Коментарi